Тури
1 тур
05.09.2020
Агробізнес (Волочиськ) -:- Полісся (Житомир)
Кристал (Херсон) 1:2 Миколаїв (Миколаїв)
Металіст 1925 (Харків) -:- Нива (Тернопіль)
Альянс (Липова Долина) 3:2 ВПК-Агро (Магдалинівка)
Волинь (Луцьк) -:- Кремінь (Кременчук)
Гірник-Спорт (Горішні Плавні) -:- Прикарпаття (Івано-Франківськ)
Оболонь (Київ) -:- Верес (Рівне)
Авангард (Краматорськ) 1:2 Чорноморець (Одеса)
2 тур
11.09.2020
Агробізнес (Волочиськ) -:- Кристал (Херсон)
Прикарпаття (Івано-Франківськ) -:- Оболонь (Київ)
Чорноморець (Одеса) -:- Гірник-Спорт (Горішні Плавні)
ВПК-Агро (Магдалинівка) -:- Волинь (Луцьк)
Нива (Тернопіль) -:- Альянс (Липова Долина)
Миколаїв (Миколаїв) -:- Металіст 1925 (Харків)
Полісся (Житомир) -:- Верес (Рівне)
12.09.2020
Кремінь (Кременчук) 0:0 Авангард (Краматорськ)
3 тур
21.09.2020
Кристал (Херсон) -:- Полісся (Житомир)
Металіст 1925 (Харків) -:- Агробізнес (Волочиськ)
Альянс (Липова Долина) -:- Миколаїв (Миколаїв)
Волинь (Луцьк) -:- Нива (Тернопіль)
Гірник-Спорт (Горішні Плавні) -:- Кремінь (Кременчук)
Оболонь (Київ) -:- Чорноморець (Одеса)
Верес (Рівне) -:- Прикарпаття (Івано-Франківськ)
Авангард (Краматорськ) 2:3 ВПК-Агро (Магдалинівка)
4 тур
26.09.2020
Нива (Тернопіль) -:- Авангард (Краматорськ)
Агробізнес (Волочиськ) -:- Альянс (Липова Долина)
Кристал (Херсон) -:- Металіст 1925 (Харків)
Чорноморець (Одеса) -:- Верес (Рівне)
Кремінь (Кременчук) -:- Оболонь (Київ)
ВПК-Агро (Магдалинівка) -:- Гірник-Спорт (Горішні Плавні)
Миколаїв (Миколаїв) -:- Волинь (Луцьк)
Полісся (Житомир) -:- Прикарпаття (Івано-Франківськ)
5 тур
06.10.2020
Авангард (Краматорськ) -:- Миколаїв (Миколаїв)
Металіст 1925 (Харків) -:- Полісся (Житомир)
Альянс (Липова Долина) -:- Кристал (Херсон)
Волинь (Луцьк) -:- Агробізнес (Волочиськ)
Гірник-Спорт (Горішні Плавні) -:- Нива (Тернопіль)
Оболонь (Київ) -:- ВПК-Агро (Магдалинівка)
Верес (Рівне) -:- Кремінь (Кременчук)
Прикарпаття (Івано-Франківськ) -:- Чорноморець (Одеса)
6 тур
11.10.2020
Агробізнес (Волочиськ) -:- Авангард (Краматорськ)
Кристал (Херсон) -:- Волинь (Луцьк)
Металіст 1925 (Харків) -:- Альянс (Липова Долина)
Кремінь (Кременчук) -:- Прикарпаття (Івано-Франківськ)
ВПК-Агро (Магдалинівка) -:- Верес (Рівне)
Нива (Тернопіль) -:- Оболонь (Київ)
Миколаїв (Миколаїв) -:- Гірник-Спорт (Горішні Плавні)
Полісся (Житомир) -:- Чорноморець (Одеса)
7 тур
16.10.2020
Альянс (Липова Долина) -:- Полісся (Житомир)
Волинь (Луцьк) -:- Металіст 1925 (Харків)
Гірник-Спорт (Горішні Плавні) -:- Агробізнес (Волочиськ)
Оболонь (Київ) -:- Миколаїв (Миколаїв)
Верес (Рівне) -:- Нива (Тернопіль)
Прикарпаття (Івано-Франківськ) -:- ВПК-Агро (Магдалинівка)
Чорноморець (Одеса) -:- Кремінь (Кременчук)
21.10.2020
Авангард (Краматорськ) -:- Кристал (Херсон)
8 тур
21.10.2020
Металіст 1925 (Харків) -:- Авангард (Краматорськ)
Агробізнес (Волочиськ) -:- Оболонь (Київ)
Кристал (Херсон) -:- Гірник-Спорт (Горішні Плавні)
Альянс (Липова Долина) -:- Волинь (Луцьк)
ВПК-Агро (Магдалинівка) -:- Чорноморець (Одеса)
Нива (Тернопіль) -:- Прикарпаття (Івано-Франківськ)
Миколаїв (Миколаїв) -:- Верес (Рівне)
Полісся (Житомир) -:- Кремінь (Кременчук)
9 тур
26.10.2020
Авангард (Краматорськ) -:- Альянс (Липова Долина)
10 тур
31.10.2020
Волинь (Луцьк) -:- Авангард (Краматорськ)
11 тур
05.11.2020
Авангард (Краматорськ) -:- Полісся (Житомир)
12 тур
10.11.2020
Авангард (Краматорськ) -:- Гірник-Спорт (Горішні Плавні)
13 тур
15.11.2020
Оболонь (Київ) -:- Авангард (Краматорськ)
14 тур
20.11.2020
Авангард (Краматорськ) -:- Верес (Рівне)
15 тур
25.11.2020
Прикарпаття (Івано-Франківськ) -:- Авангард (Краматорськ)
16 тур
30.11.2020
Чорноморець (Одеса) -:- Авангард (Краматорськ)
17 тур
19.03.2021
Авангард (Краматорськ) -:- Кремінь (Кременчук)
18 тур
26.03.2021
ВПК-Агро (Магдалинівка) -:- Авангард (Краматорськ)
19 тур
31.03.2021
Авангард (Краматорськ) -:- Нива (Тернопіль)
20 тур
05.04.2021
Миколаїв (Миколаїв) -:- Авангард (Краматорськ)
21 тур
10.04.2021
Авангард (Краматорськ) -:- Агробізнес (Волочиськ)
22 тур
16.04.2021
Кристал (Херсон) -:- Авангард (Краматорськ)
23 тур
24.04.2021
Авангард (Краматорськ) -:- Металіст 1925 (Харків)
24 тур
30.04.2021
Альянс (Липова Долина) -:- Авангард (Краматорськ)
25 тур
07.05.2021
Авангард (Краматорськ) -:- Волинь (Луцьк)
26 тур
15.05.2021
Полісся (Житомир) -:- Авангард (Краматорськ)
27 тур
21.05.2021
Гірник-Спорт (Горішні Плавні) -:- Авангард (Краматорськ)
28 тур
26.05.2021
Авангард (Краматорськ) -:- Оболонь (Київ)
29 тур
04.06.2021
Верес (Рівне) -:- Авангард (Краматорськ)
30 тур
11.06.2021
Авангард (Краматорськ) -:- Прикарпаття (Івано-Франківськ)